Back GONDIA - BALHARSHAH Passenger

GONDIA JN(G) BALHARSHAH(BPQ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GONDIA JN(G) Starts 17:15 0 0.0
GANKHERA HALT(GKT) 17:24 17:25 1 9.7
HIRDAMALI(HDM) 17:30 17:32 2 14.6
PINDKEPAR HALT(PQH) 17:39 17:40 1 19.0
GONGLE(GNL) 17:49 17:51 2 29.4
KHODSEONI(KSIH) 17:58 17:59 1 38.0
SONDAD(SNV) 18:04 18:06 2 46.2
GOND UMRI(GMI) 18:14 18:15 1 53.9
DEWALGAON(DEW) 18:25 18:27 2 69.3
BARABHATI(BFF) 18:34 18:35 1 73.2
ARJUNI(AJU) 18:40 18:42 2 79.5
WADEGAON(WDG) 18:50 18:52 2 87.2
ARUNNAGAR(ARNG) 18:59 19:00 1 93.6
WADSA(WSA) 19:16 19:21 5 103.4
CHICHOLI BUZURG(CCBG) 19:25 19:26 1 108.2
BRAMHAPURI(BMP) 19:32 19:34 2 114.1
KIRMITI MENDHA(KMMD) 19:43 19:44 1 124.3
NAGBHIR JN(NAB) 19:53 19:58 5 131.7
MINDALA(MWG) 20:05 20:06 1 137.4
TALODHI ROAD(TUD) 20:13 20:15 2 147.4
ALEWAHI(AWH) 20:25 20:27 2 159.0
SINDEWAHI(SYE) 20:35 20:37 2 167.6
RAJULI(ROL) 20:51 20:53 2 180.9
MARODA(MRDA) 21:04 21:05 1 193.8
MUL MARORA(MME) 21:11 21:13 2 197.9
TOTEWAHI HALT(TWI) 21:20 21:21 1 205.0
KELZAR(KEZ) 21:28 21:30 2 210.9
CHANDA FORT(CAF) 21:42 21:47 5 238.8
BALHARSHAH(BPQ) 23:00 Ends 0 249.9