Back BHUBANESWAR - KENDUJHARGARH Fast Passenger

BHUBANESWAR(BBS) KENDUJHARGARH(KDJR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) Starts 16:00 0 0.0
BANI BIHAR(BNBH) 16:05 16:06 1 3.3
MANCHESWAR(MCS) 16:12 16:13 1 6.7
PATIA HALT(PTAB) 16:18 16:19 1 9.6
BARANG(BRAG) 16:31 16:32 1 15.9
GOPALPUR BALKDA(GBK) 16:39 16:40 1 23.3
KATHA JORI(KTJI) 16:46 16:47 1 26.0
CUTTACK(CTC) 16:55 17:00 5 27.7
KAPILAS ROAD(KIS) 17:16 17:17 1 42.5
DHANMANDAL(DNM) 17:33 17:34 1 63.2
JENAPUR(JEN) 17:48 17:49 1 84.1
JAKHAPURA(JKPR) 17:55 18:00 5 91.9
SUKINDA ROAD(SKND) 18:14 18:15 1 99.8
BAGHUAPAL(BGPL) 18:26 18:27 1 108.2
TOMKA(TMKA) 18:38 18:39 1 116.4
TANGIRIAPAL(TGRL) 19:00 19:10 10 126.4
SAGADAPATA(SGDP) 19:21 19:22 1 142.9
CHILIKIDARA(CLDR) 19:36 19:37 1 152.1
HARICHANDANPUR(HCNR) 19:51 19:52 1 164.7
NILAKANTHESWAR(NKW) 20:03 20:04 1 176.2
SITABINJ(STBJ) 20:15 20:16 1 186.1
BASANTAPUR(BSTP) 20:29 20:30 1 199.5
NARANPUR(NANR) 20:40 20:41 1 208.7
KENDUJHARGARH(KDJR) 21:05 Ends 0 214.5