Back KELOD - ITWARI Passenger

KELOD(KLOD) ITWARI(ITR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KELOD(KLOD) Starts 16:30 0 0.0
SAONER JN(SONR) 16:38 16:40 2 10.1
MALEGAON VYENKU(MGVK) 16:46 16:47 1 15.3
TAKLI BHANSALI(TKLB) 16:51 16:52 1 17.7
PATANSAONGI(PTS) 16:56 16:57 1 20.0
PATANSAONGI TOWN HALT(PSX) 17:02 17:03 1 21.8
PIPLA HALT(PQA) 17:09 17:10 1 27.1
KHAPRI KHEDA(KPKD) 17:16 17:18 2 34.3
KORADIH(KRDH) 17:24 17:25 1 38.3
ITWARI(ITR) 18:00 Ends 0 48.5