Back MANUGURU - KAZIPET Passenger

MANUGURU(MUGR) KAZIPET JN(KZJ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MANUGURU(MUGR) Starts 6:15 0 0.0
ASWAPURAM(AWM) 6:23 6:24 1 7.4
PANDURANGA PURA(PGP) 6:33 6:34 1 21.6
GAJULAGUDEM(GLE) 6:49 6:50 1 38.5
BHADRACHALAM RD(BDCR) 7:25 7:50 25 49.2
BETHAMPURDI(BTPD) 7:59 8:00 1 59.0
TADAKALPUDI(TPY) 8:23 8:24 1 65.9
CHIMA PAHAD(CMW) 8:26 8:27 1 75.2
GANDHIPURAM HALT(GHPU) 8:42 8:43 1 82.6
KAREPALLI(KRA) 9:04 9:05 1 88.2
POCHARAM(PCZ) 9:19 9:20 1 96.7
DORNAKAL JN(DKJ) 9:30 9:35 5 103.7
GARLA(GLA) 9:38 9:39 1 108.5
GUNDRATIMADUGU(GUU) 9:46 9:47 1 116.7
MAHBUBABAD(MABD) 9:55 9:56 1 128.2
TADLA PUSAPALLI(TAA) 10:01 10:02 1 134.0
KESAMUDRAM(KDM) 10:11 10:12 1 143.2
INTAKANNE(INK) 10:17 10:18 1 149.1
NEKONDA(NKD) 10:24 10:25 1 158.7
YELGUR(YGL) 10:34 10:35 1 168.2
CHINTALPALLI(CLE) 10:44 10:45 1 175.8
WARANGAL(WL) 11:14 11:15 1 188.3
KAZIPET JN(KZJ) 11:50 Ends 0 198.5