Back MANUGURU - KAZIPET Passenger

MANUGURU(MUGR) KAZIPET JN(KZJ) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MANUGURU(MUGR) Starts 6:15 0 0.0
ASWAPURAM(AWM) 6:23 6:24 1 7.0
PANDURANGA PURA(PGP) 6:33 6:34 1 22.0
GAJULAGUDEM(GLE) 6:49 6:50 1 38.0
BHADRACHALAM RD(BDCR) 7:35 8:00 25 49.0
BETHAMPURDI(BTPD) 8:12 8:13 1 59.0
TADAKALPUDI(TPY) 8:23 8:24 1 66.0
CHIMA PAHAD(CMW) 8:26 8:27 1 75.0
GANDHIPURAM HALT(GHPU) 8:42 8:43 1 83.0
KAREPALLI(KRA) 9:04 9:05 1 88.0
POCHARAM(PCZ) 9:19 9:20 1 97.0
DORNAKAL JN(DKJ) 9:30 9:35 5 105.0
GARLA(GLA) 9:38 9:39 1 110.0
GUNDRATIMADUGU(GUU) 9:46 9:47 1 118.0
MAHBUBABAD(MABD) 9:55 9:56 1 129.0
TADLA PUSAPALLI(TAA) 10:01 10:02 1 136.0
KESAMUDRAM(KDM) 10:11 10:12 1 145.0
INTAKANNE(INK) 10:17 10:18 1 151.0
NEKONDA(NKD) 10:24 10:25 1 160.0
YELGUR(YGL) 10:34 10:35 1 170.0
CHINTALPALLI(CLE) 10:44 10:45 1 178.0
WARANGAL(WL) 11:14 11:15 1 190.0
KAZIPET JN(KZJ) 11:50 Ends 0 210.0