Back MANUGURU - SECUNDERABAD Kakatiya Fast Passenger

MANUGURU(MUGR) SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MANUGURU(MUGR) Starts 23:45 0 0.0
ASWAPURAM(AWM) 23:55 23:56 1 7.4
PANDURANGA PURA(PGP) 00:01 00:02 1 21.6
GAJULAGUDEM(GLE) 00:16 00:17 1 38.5
BHADRACHALAM RD(BDCR) 00:40 00:55 15 49.2
BETHAMPURDI(BTPD) 01:10 01:11 1 54.2
TADAKALPUDI(TPY) 01:29 01:30 1 66.0
CHIMA PAHAD(CMW) 01:42 01:43 1 75.2
GANDHIPURAM HALT(GHPU) 01:53 01:54 1 82.7
KAREPALLI(KRA) 02:05 02:06 1 88.2
POCHARAM(PCZ) 02:16 02:17 1 96.7
DORNAKAL JN(DKJ) 02:45 02:50 5 103.7
GARLA(GLA) 02:57 02:58 1 108.5
GUNDRATIMADUGU(GUU) 03:19 03:20 1 116.7
MAHBUBABAD(MABD) 03:28 03:30 2 128.3
TADLA PUSAPALLI(TAA) 03:35 03:36 1 134.0
KESAMUDRAM(KDM) 03:45 03:46 1 143.2
INTAKANNE(INK) 03:52 03:53 1 149.1
NEKONDA(NKD) 04:03 04:05 2 158.7
YELGUR(YGL) 04:24 04:25 1 168.3
CHINTALPALLI(CLE) 04:39 04:40 1 175.9
WARANGAL(WL) 05:20 05:22 2 188.4
KAZIPET JN(KZJ) 06:04 06:06 2 198.6
PINDLAI(PQL) 06:15 06:16 1 206.5
GHANPUR(GNP) 06:25 06:26 1 218.5
RAGHUNATHPALLI(RGP) 06:40 06:41 1 235.1
JANGAON(ZN) 06:50 06:51 1 246.7
PEMBARTI(PBP) 06:57 06:58 1 252.0
ALER(ALER) 07:08 07:09 1 260.9
WANGAPALLI(WP) 07:19 07:20 1 271.4
RAIGIR(RAG) 07:25 07:26 1 277.5
BHONGIR(BG) 07:40 07:41 1 283.8
BIBINAGAR(BN) 07:59 08:00 1 297.1
GHATKESAR(GT) 08:10 08:11 1 309.9
CHARLAPALLI(CHZ) 08:23 08:24 1 317.9
MAULA ALI(MLY) 08:34 08:35 1 324.4
SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) 09:25 Ends 0 330.2