Back HAZUR SAHIB NANDED - MEDCHAL Passenger

HUZUR SAHIB NANDED(NED) MEDCHAL(MED) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
HUZUR SAHIB NANDED(NED) Starts 4:55 0 0.0
PATHRAD(PARD) 5:05 5:06 1 9.9
MUGAT(MGC) 5:11 5:12 1 13.2
MUDKHED(MUE) 5:58 6:00 2 22.4
SIVUNGAON(SVN) 6:08 6:09 1 28.5
SHELGOAN H(SLGH) 6:13 6:14 1 34.3
UMRI(UMRI) 6:24 6:25 1 42.1
BOLSA(BLSA) 6:34 6:35 1 50.5
KARKHELI(KEK) 6:43 6:44 1 57.9
SAMARALA HALT(SQE) 6:50 6:51 1 65.1
DHARMABAD(DAB) 7:15 7:16 1 71.5
BASAR(BSX) 7:27 7:29 2 81.4
FAKHRABAD(FKB) 7:34 7:35 1 89.0
NAVIPET(NVT) 7:44 7:45 1 95.9
JANKAMPET JN(JKM) 7:53 7:54 1 104.4
NIZAMABAD(NZB) 8:40 8:45 5 110.7
DICHPALLI(DHP) 8:58 8:59 1 123.7
INDALVAI(IDL) 9:08 9:09 1 133.2
SIRNAPALLI(SCP) 9:16 9:17 1 141.0
UPPALAVAI(UPW) 9:28 9:29 1 151.5
KAMAREDDI(KMC) 9:46 9:48 2 162.8
TALMADLA(TMD) 9:57 9:58 1 172.7
TIPPAPUR(THPR) 10:03 10:04 1 178.3
BHIKNUR(BKU) 10:09 10:10 1 182.3
AKANAPET(AKE) 10:18 10:19 1 189.5
SHANKAPUR HALT(SNPH) 10:22 10:23 1 193.6
MIRZAPALI(MZL) 10:31 10:32 1 199.2
WADIARAM(WDR) 10:38 10:39 1 205.8
SRINIVASA NAGAR(SHAN) 10:44 10:45 1 213.3
MASAIPET(ME) 10:58 10:59 1 216.4
BRAHMANPALLI(BMPL) 11:03 11:04 1 222.0
MANOHARABAD(MOB) 11:24 11:25 1 230.6
DABILPUR(DBV) 11:35 11:36 1 240.0
MEDCHAL(MED) 12:10 Ends 0 243.9