Back MEDCHAL - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED Passenger

MEDCHAL(MED) HUZUR SAHIB NANDED(NED) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MEDCHAL(MED) Starts 15:10 0 0.0
DABILPUR(DBV) 15:14 15:15 1 3.9
MANOHARABAD(MOB) 15:28 15:29 1 13.3
BRAHMANPALLI(BMPL) 15:37 15:38 1 21.9
MASAIPET(ME) 15:47 15:48 1 27.5
SRINIVASA NAGAR(SHAN) 15:52 15:53 1 30.6
WADIARAM(WDR) 15:58 15:59 1 38.2
MIRZAPALI(MZL) 16:06 16:07 1 44.7
SHANKAPUR HALT(SNPH) 16:12 16:13 1 50.3
AKANAPET(AKE) 16:19 16:20 1 54.4
BHIKNUR(BKU) 16:28 16:29 1 61.6
TIPPAPUR(THPR) 16:33 16:34 1 65.7
TALMADLA(TMD) 16:40 16:41 1 71.2
KAMAREDDI(KMC) 16:50 16:52 2 81.1
UPPALAVAI(UPW) 17:02 17:03 1 92.5
SIRNAPALLI(SCP) 17:14 17:15 1 102.9
INDALVAI(IDL) 17:23 17:24 1 110.8
DICHPALLI(DHP) 17:32 17:33 1 120.2
NIZAMABAD(NZB) 18:03 18:05 2 133.2
JANKAMPET JN(JKM) 18:14 18:15 1 139.5
NAVIPET(NVT) 18:27 18:28 1 148.0
FAKHRABAD(FKB) 18:34 18:35 1 154.9
BASAR(BSX) 18:59 19:00 1 162.5
DHARMABAD(DAB) 19:14 19:15 1 172.4
SAMARALA HALT(SQE) 19:20 19:21 1 178.9
KARKHELI(KEK) 19:33 19:34 1 186.0
BOLSA(BLSA) 19:42 19:43 1 193.4
UMRI(UMRI) 19:52 19:53 1 201.9
SHELGOAN H(SLGH) 19:58 19:59 1 209.6
SIVUNGAON(SVN) 20:09 20:10 1 215.4
MUDKHED(MUE) 20:58 21:00 2 221.5
MUGAT(MGC) 21:09 21:10 1 230.7
PATHRAD(PARD) 21:13 21:14 1 234.0
HUZUR SAHIB NANDED(NED) 22:20 Ends 0 243.9