Back PURNA - AKOLA Passenger

PURNA JN(PAU) AKOLA JN(AK) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PURNA JN(PAU) Starts 7:00 0 0.0
MARSUL(MRV) 7:12 7:13 1 9.9
PIMPLA CHAURE HALT(PPLC) 7:20 7:21 1 16.8
BASMAT(BMF) 7:26 7:28 2 22.3
CHONDI(CWI) 7:37 7:38 1 33.3
JUNONA HALT(JUNX) 7:44 7:45 1 38.5
SIRLI(SIF) 7:51 7:52 1 45.3
PANGARSHINDE HALT(PNSD) 7:56 7:57 1 48.9
BOLDA(BLC) 8:04 8:05 1 53.4
NANDAPUR(NDPR) 8:14 8:15 1 61.2
KANNJARA HALT(KNJJ) 8:20 8:21 1 64.4
DHAMNI(DNE) 8:29 8:30 1 71.1
HINGOLI DECCAN(HNL) 8:38 8:40 2 80.5
NAWALGOHAN(NVLN) 8:49 8:50 1 89.1
MALSAILU(MLSU) 8:59 9:00 1 97.6
KANHARGAON NAKA(KNRG) 9:09 9:10 1 106.9
PENGANGA(PGG) 9:14 9:15 1 111.2
KEKATUMAR(KKG) 9:24 9:25 1 118.1
WASHIM(WHM) 9:38 9:40 2 128.5
KATA ROAD(KXX) 9:49 9:50 1 138.6
JAULKA(JUK) 10:04 10:05 1 151.4
AMAN VADI(AMW) 10:19 10:20 1 161.7
LOHOGAD(LHD) 10:34 10:35 1 174.0
BARSI TAKLI(BSQ) 10:49 10:50 1 186.7
SHIVNI SHIVAPUR(SVW) 11:04 11:05 1 198.8
AKOLA JN(AK) 12:30 Ends 0 207.6