Back HAZUR SAHIIB NANDED - NIZAMABAD Passenger

HUZUR SAHIB NANDED(NED) NIZAMABAD(NZB) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
HUZUR SAHIB NANDED(NED) Starts 18:15 0 0.0
PATHRAD(PARD) 18:24 18:25 1 9.9
MUGAT(MGC) 18:29 18:30 1 13.2
MUDKHED(MUE) 18:48 18:50 2 22.4
SIVUNGAON(SVN) 18:58 18:59 1 28.5
SHELGOAN H(SLGH) 19:03 19:04 1 34.3
UMRI(UMRI) 19:13 19:14 1 42.1
BOLSA(BLSA) 19:23 19:24 1 50.5
KARKHELI(KEK) 19:42 19:43 1 57.9
SAMARALA HALT(SQE) 19:49 19:50 1 65.1
DHARMABAD(DAB) 20:02 20:03 1 71.5
BASAR(BSX) 20:18 20:20 2 81.4
FAKHRABAD(FKB) 20:26 20:27 1 89.0
NAVIPET(NVT) 20:36 20:37 1 95.9
JANKAMPET JN(JKM) 20:47 20:48 1 104.4
NIZAMABAD(NZB) 21:05 Ends 0 110.7