Back NIZAMABAD - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED Passenger

NIZAMABAD(NZB) HUZUR SAHIB NANDED(NED) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
NIZAMABAD(NZB) Starts 6:10 0 0.0
JANKAMPET JN(JKM) 6:18 6:19 1 6.3
NAVIPET(NVT) 6:27 6:28 1 14.8
FAKHRABAD(FKB) 6:32 6:33 1 21.6
BASAR(BSX) 6:46 6:48 2 29.2
DHARMABAD(DAB) 6:58 6:59 1 39.1
SAMARALA HALT(SQE) 7:04 7:05 1 45.6
KARKHELI(KEK) 7:14 7:15 1 52.7
BOLSA(BLSA) 7:24 7:25 1 60.2
UMRI(UMRI) 7:35 7:36 1 68.6
SHELGOAN H(SLGH) 7:44 7:45 1 76.4
SIVUNGAON(SVN) 7:57 7:58 1 82.2
MUDKHED(MUE) 8:43 8:45 2 88.3
MUGAT(MGC) 8:49 8:50 1 97.5
PATHRAD(PARD) 8:54 8:55 1 100.7
HUZUR SAHIB NANDED(NED) 9:55 Ends 0 110.7