Back GUNTAKAL - CHIKJAJUR Passenger

GUNTAKAL JN(GTL) CHIKJAJUR JN(JRU) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GUNTAKAL JN(GTL) Starts 7:05 0 0.0
BANTANAHAL(BLL) 7:19 7:20 1 11.9
SANKARAGUMMANUR HALT(SNKG) 7:26 7:27 1 15.6
BEVINAHALU(BNL) 7:34 7:35 1 18.8
TSAKIBANDA(TKBN) 7:39 7:40 1 22.5
VIRAPUR(VP) 7:49 7:50 1 27.4
HAGARI(HGI) 7:59 8:00 1 35.7
HADDINAGUNDU(HDD) 8:08 8:09 1 43.5
BELLARY JN(BAY) 8:30 8:35 5 50.0
OBALAPURAM(OBM) 9:04 9:05 1 65.2
SOMALAPURAM(SLM) 9:29 9:30 1 79.8
RAYADURG(RDG) 10:09 10:10 1 103.6
MOLAKALMURU(MOMU) 10:25 10:26 1 118.8
BOMMAGUNDANAKER(BOMN) 10:42 10:43 1 135.6
THALLAK(THKU) 10:59 11:00 1 151.4
CHALLAKERE(CHKE) 11:15 11:16 1 166.2
BALLENAHALLI(BAHI) 11:29 11:30 1 180.8
CHITRADURG(CTA) 11:58 12:00 2 201.5
HALIYURU(HLV) 12:09 12:10 1 210.3
BETTADNAGENHALI(BTGH) 12:14 12:15 1 215.5
AMRITAPURA(AMC) 12:22 12:23 1 222.1
CHIKKANDAWADI(CKVD) 12:27 12:28 1 229.9
CHIKJAJUR JN(JRU) 13:10 Ends 0 235.4