Back HYDERABAD KACHEGUDA - KURNOOL TOWN Passenger

KACHEGUDA(KCG) KURNOOL TOWN(KRNT) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KACHEGUDA(KCG) Starts 17:35 0 0.0
MALAKPET KACHEGUDA(MXT) 17:38 17:39 1 1.6
KACHEGUDA DBR(DQR) 17:41 17:42 1 2.8
YAKUTPURA KACHEGUDA(YKA) 17:45 17:46 1 3.6
HUPPUGUDA(HPG) 17:49 17:50 1 6.0
KACHEGUDA FALAKNUMA(FM) 17:54 17:55 1 7.3
NPA SHIVARAMPALLI HALT(NSVP) 17:59 18:00 1 12.0
BUDVEL(BDVL) 18:04 18:05 1 13.9
UMDANAGAR(UR) 18:13 18:14 1 20.5
TIMMAPUR(TMX) 18:29 18:30 1 36.9
SHADNAGAR(SHNR) 18:41 18:42 1 51.8
BURGULA HALT(BRGL) 18:51 18:52 1 61.9
BALANAGAR(BABR) 18:55 18:56 1 65.4
RANGAREDDY GUDA(RRGA) 18:59 19:00 1 70.8
RAJAPUR(RJAP) 19:04 19:05 1 75.9
GOLLAPALLY(GLY) 19:09 19:10 1 80.7
JADCHERLA(JCL) 19:24 19:25 1 88.2
DIVITI PALLI(DTP) 19:33 19:34 1 96.0
MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR) 19:55 20:00 5 105.9
MAHBUBNAGAR TOWN HALT(MHBT) 20:02 20:03 1 108.4
WANPARTI ROAD(WPR) 21:14 21:15 1 159.3
GADWAL(GWD) 21:38 21:40 2 181.1
JOGULAMBA HALT(SBBJ) 22:19 22:20 1 226.7
KURNOOL TOWN(KRNT) 23:40 Ends 0 236.5