Back SOLAPUR - HUBLI Passenger

SOLAPUR JN(SUR) HUBLI JN(UBL) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SOLAPUR JN(SUR) Starts 4:45 0 0.0
TIKEKARWADI(TKWD) 4:56 4:57 1 7.0
HOTGI(HG) 5:05 5:07 2 15.1
TADWAL(TVL) 5:27 5:28 1 35.3
LACHYAN(LHN) 5:44 5:45 1 48.5
INDI ROAD(IDR) 5:56 5:57 1 59.1
NIMBAL(NBL) 6:08 6:09 1 72.6
MINCHNAL(MNL) 6:29 6:30 1 91.3
VIJAYAPURA(BJP) 6:55 7:00 5 109.7
IBRAHIMPUR(IMR) 7:07 7:08 1 113.9
JUMNAL(JML) 7:14 7:15 1 123.3
HONAGANAHALLI(HOH) 7:24 7:25 1 128.6
MULVAD(MVD) 7:37 7:38 1 135.4
KALGURKI HALT(KGIH) 7:46 7:47 1 142.9
KUDGI(KDGI) 8:06 8:07 1 149.6
BAGEVADI RD(BSRX) 8:12 8:13 1 154.1
ANGADGERI HALT(ANGR) 8:24 8:25 1 157.9
WANDAL(WDL) 8:34 8:35 1 162.7
BENL(BENL) 8:43 8:44 1 167.0
ALMATTI(LMT) 8:59 9:00 1 171.9
KUDALA SANGAM(KSAR) 9:09 9:10 1 176.4
SITIMANI(SII) 9:19 9:20 1 181.4
JADARAMA KUNTE(JRKT) 9:29 9:30 1 186.9
KADLIMATTI(KLM) 9:39 9:40 1 194.1
MANGELA(MGL) 9:54 9:55 1 199.1
BAGALKOT(BGK) 10:11 10:12 1 207.0
GULEDAGUDDA RD(GED) 10:29 10:30 1 219.8
BADAMI(BDM) 10:44 10:45 1 233.4
YERRA GOPPA HALT(YGA) 10:54 10:55 1 240.1
LAKHMAPUR(LKY) 11:04 11:05 1 244.7
HOLE ALUR(HLAR) 11:22 11:23 1 252.5
SOMANKATTI(SMKT) 11:34 11:35 1 259.2
MALLAPUR(MLP) 11:45 11:46 1 269.8
BALGANUR(BLR) 11:57 11:58 1 278.7
HOMBAL(HBL) 12:14 12:15 1 287.9
GADAG JN(GDG) 12:55 13:00 5 300.9
HULKOTI(LKT) 13:21 13:22 1 313.5
ANNIGERI(NGR) 13:34 13:35 1 323.6
SISVINHALLI(SVHE) 13:54 13:55 1 335.9
HEBSUR(HBS) 14:04 14:05 1 339.7
KUSUGALI(KUG) 14:15 14:16 1 348.9
HUBLI JN(UBL) 15:15 Ends 0 358.6