Back KOCHUVELI - NAGARCOIL Passenger

KOCHUVELI(KCVL) NAGERCOIL JN(NCJ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KOCHUVELI(KCVL) Starts 11:40 0 0.0
TRIVANDRUM PETTAI(TVP) 11:45 11:46 1 4.6
TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL(TVC) 11:52 11:55 3 7.1
NEMEM(NEM) 12:04 12:05 1 14.8
BALARAMAPURAM(BRAM) 12:12 12:13 1 20.2
NEYYATTINKARA(NYY) 12:19 12:20 1 24.3
AMARAVILA HALT(AMVA) 12:26 12:27 1 26.9
DHANUVACHAPURAM(DAVM) 12:31 12:32 1 30.5
PARASHSHALA(PASA) 12:40 12:41 1 36.7
KULITTURAI WEST(KZTW) 12:47 12:48 1 42.0
KULITTHURAI(KZT) 12:55 12:56 1 45.1
PALLIYADI(PYD) 13:05 13:06 1 51.3
ERANIEL(ERL) 13:13 13:14 1 59.8
VIRANI ALUR(VRLR) 13:20 13:21 1 67.3
NAGERCOIL TOWN(NJT) 13:25 13:26 1 73.2
NAGERCOIL JN(NCJ) 13:55 Ends 0 78.2