Back ALAPPUZHA - KOLLAM Passenger (UnReserved)

ALLEPPEY(ALLP) KOLLAM JN(QLN) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ALLEPPEY(ALLP) Starts 17:20 0 0.0
PUNNAPURA(PNPR) 17:25 17:26 1 7.1
AMBALAPUZHA(AMPA) 17:33 17:34 1 12.2
TAKAZHI(TZH) 17:39 17:40 1 17.9
KARUVATTA HALT(KVTA) 17:44 17:45 1 24.6
HARIPPAD(HAD) 17:52 17:53 1 30.1
CHEPPAD HALT(CHPD) 18:01 18:02 1 35.6
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 18:10 18:12 2 43.2
OCHIRA(OCR) 18:20 18:21 1 49.3
KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 18:28 18:29 1 56.8
SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 18:39 18:40 1 64.7
MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 18:46 18:47 1 69.2
PERINAD(PRND) 18:51 18:52 1 75.0
KOLLAM JN(QLN) 19:20 Ends 0 84.1