Back ALAPPUZHA - KOLLAM Passenger

ALLEPPEY(ALLP) KOLLAM JN(QLN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ALLEPPEY(ALLP) Starts 17:25 0 0.0
PUNNAPURA(PNPR) 17:30 17:31 1 7.1
AMBALAPUZHA(AMPA) 17:34 17:35 1 12.2
TAKAZHI(TZH) 17:41 17:42 1 17.9
KARUVATTA HALT(KVTA) 17:46 17:47 1 24.6
HARIPPAD(HAD) 17:54 17:55 1 30.1
CHEPPAD HALT(CHPD) 18:04 18:05 1 35.6
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 18:13 18:15 2 43.2
OCHIRA(OCR) 18:21 18:22 1 49.3
KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 18:29 18:30 1 56.8
SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 18:39 18:40 1 64.7
MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 18:46 18:47 1 69.2
PERINAD(PRND) 18:51 18:52 1 75.0
KOLLAM JN(QLN) 19:30 Ends 0 84.1