Back GUWAHATI - NEW BONGAIGAON Passenger

GUWAHATI(GHY) NEW BONGAIGAON(NBQ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GUWAHATI(GHY) Starts 5:00 0 0.0
KAMAKHYA(KYQ) 5:15 5:17 2 6.8
AGTHORI(AGT) 5:28 5:29 1 14.0
CHANGSARI(CGS) 5:43 5:44 1 22.0
BAIHATA(BIZ) 5:55 5:56 1 32.2
KENDUKANA(KDKN) 6:04 6:05 1 37.5
RANGIYA JN(RNY) 6:16 6:18 2 47.6
GHOGRAPUR(GOE) 6:27 6:28 1 55.5
NALBARI(NLV) 6:36 6:37 1 64.2
KAITHALKUCHI(KTCH) 6:48 6:49 1 74.3
TIHU(TIHU) 7:17 7:18 1 81.8
NIZ-SARIHA HALT(NSRH) 7:25 7:26 1 86.7
PATHSALA(PBL) 7:33 7:34 1 91.4
SORUPETA(SPQ) 7:45 7:46 1 101.4
GUAGACHHA(GSA) 7:54 7:55 1 107.2
BARPETA ROAD(BPRD) 8:03 8:04 1 112.6
SORBHOG JN(SBE) 8:13 8:14 1 120.4
PATILADAHA(PTLD) 8:24 8:25 1 129.3
BIJNI(BJF) 8:36 8:37 1 139.5
CHAPRAKATA(CPQ) 8:45 8:46 1 148.9
BONGAIGAON(BNGN) 8:54 8:55 1 154.3
NEW BONGAIGAON(NBQ) 10:10 Ends 0 156.7