Back MALDA TOWN - NEW JALPAIGURI Passenger

MALDA TOWN(MLDT) NEW JALPAIGURI(NJP) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MALDA TOWN(MLDT) Starts 15:30 0 0.0
OLD MALDA(OMLF) 15:40 15:41 1 5.7
ADINA(ADF) 15:49 15:50 1 12.8
EKLAKHI(EKI) 15:58 16:00 2 19.3
MAHANANDA BRIDGE(MBC) 16:05 16:06 1 22.0
KUMARGANJ(KMRJ) 16:12 16:13 1 25.8
SRIPUR HALT(SRPU) 16:19 16:20 1 30.6
SAMSI(SM) 16:27 16:29 2 34.7
MALAHAR(MFZ) 16:36 16:37 1 40.6
BHALUKA ROAD F(BKRD) 16:43 16:45 2 45.4
MILANGARH(MQG) 16:51 16:52 1 50.4
HARISCHANDRPUR(HCR) 16:58 17:00 2 55.3
KUMEDPUR(KDPR) 17:12 17:14 2 61.9
BABHABGAON HALT(BAHN) 17:23 17:24 1 66.4
KHURIAL(KWE) 17:29 17:30 1 69.5
KAMALPUR HALT(KMPH) 17:35 17:36 1 72.5
AZAMNAGAR ROAD(AZR) 17:41 17:42 1 77.2
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR(BWPB) 17:48 17:49 1 81.6
MAKURIA(MFA) 17:55 17:56 1 86.2
BARSOI JN(BOE) 18:05 18:07 2 90.6
SANJAY GRAM(SJGM) 18:15 18:16 1 98.2
SUDHANI(SUD) 18:22 18:23 1 102.5
AJHARAIL(AHL) 18:29 18:30 1 108.7
TELTA(TETA) 18:36 18:37 1 111.5
DALKOLHA(DLK) 19:37 19:39 2 119.7
SURJA KAMAL(SJKL) 19:47 19:48 1 126.7
KANKI(KKA) 19:57 19:58 1 134.3
HATWAR(HWR) 20:05 20:06 1 139.8
TAUHEED(THED) 20:12 20:13 1 145.5
KISHANGANJ(KNE) 20:20 20:25 5 148.1
PANJIPARA(PJP) 20:36 20:37 1 156.4
GAISAL(GIL) 20:46 20:47 1 165.1
GUNJARIA(GEOR) 20:54 20:55 1 170.8
ALUABARI ROAD(AUB) 21:03 21:05 2 178.6
MANGURJAN(MXJ) 21:16 21:17 1 190.1
TIN MILE HAT(TMH) 21:25 21:26 1 196.1
DUMDANGI(DMZ) 21:35 21:36 1 204.8
CHATTAR HAT(CAT) 21:45 21:46 1 214.1
NIJBARI(NJB) 21:53 21:54 1 220.9
RANGAPANI(RNI) 22:11 22:12 1 228.1
NEW JALPAIGURI(NJP) 23:00 Ends 0 235.5