Back MANDAN MISHRA HALT - DARBHANGA Passenger

MANDAN MISHRA H(MNMA) DARBHANGA JN(DBG) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MANDAN MISHRA H(MNMA) Starts 7:00 0 0.0
MANIGACHI(MGI) 7:08 7:10 2 3.8
SAKRI JN(SKI) 7:30 7:32 2 10.8
SHAHEED S N SINGH HALT(SSNS) 7:36 7:37 1 14.3
TARSARAI(TRS) 7:47 7:49 2 17.4
BIJULI HALT(BJIH) 7:55 7:56 1 20.8
KAKARGHATTI(KKHT) 8:00 8:02 2 23.9
DARBHANGA JN(DBG) 8:20 Ends 0 30.4