Back AUNRIHAR - JAUNPUR Passenger

AUNRIHAR JN(ARJ) JAUNPUR JN(JNU) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
AUNRIHAR JN(ARJ) Starts 7:30 0 0.0
FARIDAHA HALT(FRDH) 7:38 7:39 1 6.7
DUDHAUNDA(DDNA) 7:45 7:46 1 11.7
DODHI HALT(DHE) 7:54 7:56 2 21.5
KIRAKAT(KCT) 8:05 8:06 1 30.2
GANGAULI(GNGL) 8:14 8:15 1 35.1
MUFTIGANJ(MFJ) 8:20 8:22 2 42.2
YADVENDRANAGAR(YDV) 8:32 8:33 1 52.3
JAUNPUR JN(JNU) 9:10 Ends 0 58.5