Back BIKANER - REWARI Passenger (UnReserved)

BIKANER JN(BKN) REWARI(RE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BIKANER JN(BKN) Starts 14:10 0 0.0
GADHWALA(GDW) 14:26 14:27 1 16.0
NAPASAR(NPS) 14:37 14:38 1 26.7
BELASAR(BLSR) 14:47 14:48 1 35.8
SUDSAR(SDF) 14:58 15:00 2 49.1
BANISAR(BS) 15:12 15:14 2 61.5
SRI DUNGARGARH(SDGH) 15:26 15:28 2 73.1
BIGGA(BIGA) 15:42 15:43 1 87.2
BIGGABAS RAMSARA(BGRM) 15:51 15:52 1 92.9
SITALNAGAR(STNR) 15:57 15:58 1 97.8
PARSNEU(PSV) 16:08 16:09 1 109.2
RAJALDESAR(RJR) 16:20 16:21 1 120.1
PAYLI HALT(PYI) 16:31 16:32 1 129.1
RATANGARH JN(RTGH) 16:47 16:50 3 136.9
MOLISAR(MIO) 17:04 17:05 1 153.8
SHRI MAKRI NATH(SMNN) 17:11 17:12 1 158.9
JUHARPURA(JOH) 17:17 17:18 1 163.2
DEPALSAR(DEP) 17:27 17:28 1 172.3
CHURU(CUR) 17:50 17:55 5 179.8
ASLU(ASLU) 18:07 18:08 1 194.4
SIRSALA(SRSL) 18:17 18:18 1 203.3
DUDHWAKHARA(DKX) 18:23 18:25 2 208.6
HADYAL(HYL) 18:39 18:40 1 221.6
DOKWA(DKWA) 18:48 18:49 1 229.2
SADULPUR JN(SDLP) 19:10 19:15 5 237.6
KANDHARAN HALT(KDHN) 19:24 19:25 1 247.0
HARPALU(HR) 19:31 19:32 1 251.0
BEWAR BHOJAN(BWBN) 19:40 19:41 1 258.2
GUGALWA KIRTAN(GLKN) 19:46 19:47 1 262.2
RAMPURA BERI(RMB) 19:53 19:54 1 266.8
PARVEZPUR(PVZ) 20:04 20:05 1 275.4
KUSHAL PURA(KLSP) 20:11 20:12 1 280.4
LOHARU(LHU) 20:25 20:30 5 287.6
SOHANSRA(SAWN) 20:35 20:37 2 293.7
SATNALI(STNL) 20:47 20:49 2 304.6
NANWAN(NWN) 20:56 20:57 1 309.1
NANGAL DEGROTA(NDRT) 21:04 21:05 1 314.9
ZERPUR PALI(ZP) 21:12 21:13 1 320.6
MAHENDRAGARH(MHRG) 21:21 21:23 2 328.4
BOJAWAS(BJWS) 21:32 21:33 1 339.7
GURHA KEMLA(GRKA) 21:39 21:40 1 342.0
KANINA KHAS(KNNK) 21:46 21:47 1 344.8
DAHINA ZAINABAD(DZB) 21:58 21:59 1 353.6
NANGAL MUNDI(NNU) 22:09 22:10 1 366.1
REWARI(RE) 22:50 Ends 0 378.9