Back LOHIAN KHAS - LUDHIANA Passenger

LOHIAN KHAS JN(LNK) LUDHIANA JN(LDH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LOHIAN KHAS JN(LNK) Starts 5:50 0 0.0
KANG KHURD(KGKD) 5:56 5:57 1 5.8
SINDHAR(SDZ) 6:03 6:04 1 10.4
MULEWAL KHAIHRA(MLKH) 6:10 6:11 1 14.8
MALSIAN SHAHKOT(MQS) 6:18 6:19 1 20.1
GAHNDRAN(GNZ) 6:27 6:28 1 26.7
NAKODAR JN(NRO) 6:38 6:40 2 31.9
SIDHWAN(SWG) 6:46 6:47 1 37.9
NURMAHAL(NRM) 6:54 6:56 2 44.2
GUMTALI HALT(GTQ) 7:01 7:02 1 47.8
BILGA(BZG) 7:12 7:14 2 50.5
PARTABPURA(PPB) 7:30 7:31 1 55.8
PHILLAUR JN(PHR) 7:40 7:41 1 64.0
LADHOWAL(LDW) 7:46 7:47 1 68.5
LUDHIANA JN(LDH) 8:20 Ends 0 77.4