Back LUDHIANA - LOHIAN KHAS Passenger

LUDHIANA JN(LDH) LOHIAN KHAS JN(LNK) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LUDHIANA JN(LDH) Starts 19:10 0 0.0
LADHOWAL(LDW) 19:19 19:20 1 8.9
PHILLAUR JN(PHR) 19:25 19:27 2 13.4
PARTABPURA(PPB) 19:37 19:38 1 21.6
BILGA(BZG) 19:44 19:46 2 26.9
GUMTALI HALT(GTQ) 19:52 19:53 1 29.7
NURMAHAL(NRM) 19:58 19:59 1 33.2
SIDHWAN(SWG) 20:08 20:09 1 39.6
NAKODAR JN(NRO) 20:22 20:24 2 45.6
GAHNDRAN(GNZ) 20:30 20:31 1 50.8
MALSIAN SHAHKOT(MQS) 20:46 20:48 2 57.4
MULEWAL KHAIHRA(MLKH) 20:55 20:56 1 62.7
SINDHAR(SDZ) 21:02 21:03 1 67.0
KANG KHURD(KGKD) 21:09 21:10 1 71.6
LOHIAN KHAS JN(LNK) 21:35 Ends 0 77.4