Back AMBALA CANTT - PATIALA Passenger

AMBALA CANT JN(UMB) PATIALA(PTA) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
AMBALA CANT JN(UMB) Starts 7:45 0 0.0
AMBALA CITY(UBC) 7:56 7:58 2 7.7
SAMBHU(SMU) 8:08 8:09 1 17.3
RAJPURA JN(RPJ) 8:20 8:22 2 28.0
KAULI(KLI) 8:31 8:33 2 39.4
DAUN KALAN(DOC) 8:41 8:42 1 44.5
DMW PATIALA HALT(DMWP) 8:53 8:54 1 50.6
PATIALA(PTA) 9:00 Ends 0 53.3