Back KANPUR CENTRAL - SITAPUR CITY Passenger (UnReserved)

KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) SITAPUR CITY(SPC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) Starts 5:15 0 0.0
KANPUR BRIDGE LEFT BANK(CPB) 5:25 5:26 1 3.9
MAGARWARA(MGW) 5:34 5:35 1 11.3
UNNAO JN(ON) 5:42 5:44 2 17.5
PATIYARA(PTYR) 5:56 5:57 1 25.7
MAKHI(MKHI) 6:18 6:20 2 29.2
METHI TIKUR(METR) 6:50 6:51 1 36.2
BARADEV(BRDV) 7:00 7:01 1 41.7
SAFIPUR(SFPR) 7:08 7:10 2 45.7
UGU(UGU) 7:38 7:39 1 50.6
FATEHPUR CHURSI(FTC) 7:48 7:49 1 58.2
BANGARMAU(BGMU) 8:32 8:37 5 66.7
GANJMURADABAD(GJMB) 8:47 8:48 1 74.8
MALLANWAN(MLW) 9:00 9:02 2 84.1
FARHATNAGAR(FRH) 9:14 9:15 1 87.8
MADHOGANJ(MAH) 9:28 9:30 2 94.8
GAUNTRA HALT(GNTR) 9:42 9:43 1 98.8
ATWA KURSATH(ATKS) 9:52 9:53 1 104.9
GHAUSGANJ(GSGJ) 10:01 10:02 1 109.4
BALAMU JN(BLM) 10:40 11:35 55 117.6
GAJU HALT(GAJU) 11:44 11:45 1 122.2
ARSENI(ASI) 11:54 11:55 1 126.9
ATWA MUTHIA HALT(ATW) 12:03 12:04 1 130.5
BENIGANJ(BEJ) 12:13 12:15 2 136.1
NAIMISHARANYA(NM) 12:30 12:35 5 143.4
GHORI HALT(GHRI) 12:49 12:50 1 147.1
MISRIKH TIRATH(MSTH) 12:55 13:00 5 153.0
BARMI(BRMX) 13:14 13:15 1 158.3
RAMKOT(RAK) 13:27 13:29 2 165.6
SITAPUR CITY(SPC) 14:00 Ends 0 177.3