Back SITAPUR CITY - KANPUR CENT Passenger (UnReserved)

SITAPUR CITY(SPC) KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SITAPUR CITY(SPC) Starts 11:00 0 0.0
RAMKOT(RAK) 11:16 11:18 2 11.8
BARMI(BRMX) 11:31 11:32 1 19.0
MISRIKH TIRATH(MSTH) 11:38 11:43 5 24.3
GHORI HALT(GHRI) 11:57 11:58 1 30.3
NAIMISHARANYA(NM) 12:10 12:15 5 33.9
BENIGANJ(BEJ) 12:31 12:33 2 41.3
ATWA MUTHIA HALT(ATW) 12:44 12:45 1 46.9
ARSENI(ASI) 12:53 12:54 1 50.5
GAJU HALT(GAJU) 13:03 13:04 1 55.1
BALAMU JN(BLM) 14:00 14:55 55 59.8
GHAUSGANJ(GSGJ) 15:06 15:07 1 67.9
ATWA KURSATH(ATKS) 15:15 15:16 1 72.4
GAUNTRA HALT(GNTR) 15:24 15:25 1 78.5
MADHOGANJ(MAH) 15:38 15:40 2 82.6
FARHATNAGAR(FRH) 15:59 16:00 1 89.5
MALLANWAN(MLW) 16:10 16:15 5 93.2
GANJMURADABAD(GJMB) 16:37 16:38 1 102.5
BANGARMAU(BGMU) 17:10 17:15 5 110.6
FATEHPUR CHURSI(FTC) 17:29 17:30 1 119.1
UGU(UGU) 17:39 17:40 1 126.8
SAFIPUR(SFPR) 17:55 17:56 1 131.6
BARADEV(BRDV) 18:04 18:05 1 135.6
METHI TIKUR(METR) 18:13 18:14 1 141.1
MAKHI(MKHI) 18:25 18:26 1 148.1
PATIYARA(PTYR) 18:33 18:34 1 151.6
UNNAO JN(ON) 19:29 19:31 2 159.8
MAGARWARA(MGW) 19:42 19:43 1 166.0
KANPUR BRIDGE LEFT BANK(CPB) 19:51 19:52 1 173.4
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 20:05 Ends 0 177.3