Back PARTAPGARH - LUCKNOW CHARBAGH Passenger

PARTAPGARH JN(PBH) LUCKNOW(LKO) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PARTAPGARH JN(PBH) Starts 6:35 0 0.0
CHILBILA JN(CIL) 6:44 6:45 1 3.9
JAGESHARGANJ(JGJ) 6:53 6:54 1 16.3
ANTU(ANTU) 7:02 7:03 1 20.8
SAHAJIPUR HALT(SHJP) 7:08 7:09 1 25.9
MISRAULI(MFL) 7:15 7:16 1 29.0
AMETHI(AME) 7:24 7:25 1 35.1
TALAKHAJURI(TLKH) 7:34 7:35 1 42.6
GAURIGANJ(GNG) 7:43 7:44 1 48.4
BANI(BANI) 7:53 7:54 1 56.7
KASIMPUR(KCJ) 8:02 8:03 1 63.9
JAIS(JAIS) 8:08 8:09 1 66.4
FURSATGANJ(FTG) 8:19 8:20 1 76.9
RUPAMAU(RUM) 8:29 8:30 1 86.2
RAE BARELI JN(RBL) 9:20 9:25 5 95.2
GANGAGANJ(GANG) 10:02 10:03 1 102.8
HARCHANDPUR(HCP) 10:11 10:12 1 109.9
KUNEANGANJ(KVG) 10:20 10:21 1 116.2
BACHHRAWAN(BCN) 10:31 10:32 1 125.7
SHRIRAJNAGAR(SAGR) 10:43 10:44 1 131.5
NIGOHAN(NHN) 10:51 10:52 1 137.4
KANKAHA(KKAH) 11:00 11:01 1 144.4
MOHANLALGANJ(MLJ) 11:16 11:17 1 152.2
UTRAHTIA(UTR) 11:34 11:35 1 160.8
LUCKNOW(LKO) 12:15 Ends 0 173.0