Back KANPUR CENTRAL - RAE BARELI Passenger

KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) RAE BARELI JN(RBL) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) Starts 16:32 0 0.0
KANPUR BRIDGE LEFT BANK(CPB) 16:43 16:44 1 3.9
MAGARWARA(MGW) 16:51 16:52 1 11.3
UNNAO JN(ON) 17:01 17:03 2 17.5
KORARI(KURO) 17:16 17:17 1 28.6
ACHALGANJ(ACH) 17:24 17:25 1 32.7
BAND HAMIRPUR(BAHP) 17:32 17:33 1 36.8
TIKAULI RAWATPUR(TKRP) 17:39 17:40 1 40.5
KULHA-HALT(KULH) 17:48 17:49 1 46.4
BIGHAPUR(BQP) 17:56 17:58 2 49.9
INDEMAU(IDM) 18:08 18:09 1 55.4
TAKIA(TQA) 18:20 18:22 2 60.0
BAISWARA(BSWA) 18:33 18:34 1 66.2
RAGHURAJ SINGH(RRS) 18:54 18:56 2 71.6
NIHASTA HALT(NHF) 19:14 19:15 1 76.9
LALGANJ(LLJ) 19:26 19:27 1 84.9
BAHAI(BYQ) 19:35 19:36 1 90.4
DALMAU JN(DMW) 19:47 19:48 1 98.3
BARARA BUZURG(BRRZ) 19:57 19:58 1 103.9
JALALPUR DHAI(JPD) 20:07 20:08 1 111.0
MANJHLEPUR(MNJR) 20:17 20:18 1 118.6
ISHARDASPUR(IDS) 20:25 20:26 1 122.6
UNCHAHAR JN(UCR) 20:50 21:15 25 129.8
RAMACHANDRAPUR(RCP) 21:31 21:32 1 139.9
LACHHMANPUR(LMN) 21:50 21:51 1 147.0
DARYAPUR(DYP) 22:08 22:09 1 161.7
RAE BARELI JN(RBL) 22:30 Ends 0 167.7