Back RAE BARELI - KANPUR CENTRAL Passenger

RAE BARELI JN(RBL) KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RAE BARELI JN(RBL) Starts 2:50 0 0.0
DARYAPUR(DYP) 2:59 3:00 1 6.0
LACHHMANPUR(LMN) 3:15 3:16 1 20.7
RAMACHANDRAPUR(RCP) 3:29 3:30 1 27.8
UNCHAHAR JN(UCR) 3:44 3:45 1 37.9
ISHARDASPUR(IDS) 4:19 4:20 1 45.1
MANJHLEPUR(MNJR) 4:27 4:28 1 49.2
JALALPUR DHAI(JPD) 4:37 4:39 2 56.7
BARARA BUZURG(BRRZ) 4:48 4:49 1 63.8
DALMAU JN(DMW) 4:57 4:59 2 69.4
BAHAI(BYQ) 5:08 5:09 1 77.3
LALGANJ(LLJ) 5:18 5:20 2 82.8
NIHASTA HALT(NHF) 5:38 5:39 1 90.8
RAGHURAJ SINGH(RRS) 5:46 5:47 1 96.1
BAISWARA(BSWA) 5:55 5:56 1 101.5
TAKIA(TQA) 6:04 6:05 1 107.8
INDEMAU(IDM) 6:10 6:11 1 112.3
BIGHAPUR(BQP) 6:24 6:26 2 117.8
KULHA-HALT(KULH) 6:41 6:42 1 121.3
TIKAULI RAWATPUR(TKRP) 6:50 6:51 1 127.2
BAND HAMIRPUR(BAHP) 6:57 6:58 1 130.9
ACHALGANJ(ACH) 7:05 7:06 1 135.0
KORARI(KURO) 7:13 7:14 1 139.1
UNNAO JN(ON) 7:32 7:34 2 150.2
MAGARWARA(MGW) 8:11 8:12 1 156.4
KANPUR BRIDGE LEFT BANK(CPB) 8:26 8:27 1 163.8
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 8:40 Ends 0 167.7