Back JIND - ROHTAK Passenger

JIND JN(JIND) ROHTAK JN(ROK) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
JIND JN(JIND) Starts 16:05 0 0.0
JIND CITY(JCY) 16:11 16:12 1 3.6
PANDU PINDARA(PPDE) 16:21 16:22 1 9.0
SIWAHA(SWDE) 16:36 16:37 1 17.1
PILU KHERA(PKDE) 16:44 16:45 1 22.4
BUDHAKHERA(BKDE) 16:54 16:55 1 28.5
SILA KHERI HALT(SXE) 17:02 17:03 1 34.5
SAFIDON(SFDE) 17:09 17:11 2 39.0
KARSINDHU(KSDE) 17:22 17:23 1 46.0
NARA HALT(NARA) 17:28 17:29 1 48.6
MADLAUDA(MLDE) 17:36 17:37 1 53.8
ASAN(ASAN) 17:46 17:47 1 59.5
KHUKRANA(KURN) 17:53 17:54 1 63.3
PANIPAT JN(PNP) 18:10 18:15 5 70.3
BINJHOL HALT(BNJL) 18:22 18:23 1 77.7
NAULTHA(NLH) 18:32 18:33 1 82.0
ISRANA(IRA) 18:42 18:43 1 88.3
DHURANA(DHRN) 18:50 18:51 1 93.7
MUNDLANA(MDLA) 18:58 18:59 1 99.0
GOHANA(GHNA) 19:11 19:13 2 109.3
BHAINSWAN(BASN) 19:22 19:23 1 115.2
RUKHI(RKX) 19:30 19:31 1 119.2
JASIA(JSS) 19:37 19:38 1 123.6
MAKRAULI(MKLI) 19:48 19:49 1 128.6
ROHTAK JN(ROK) 20:20 Ends 0 141.3