Back JIND - ROHTAK Passenger

JIND JN(JIND) ROHTAK JN(ROK) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
JIND JN(JIND) Starts 16:05 0 0.0
JIND CITY(JCY) 16:11 16:12 1 4.0
PANDU PINDARA(PPDE) 16:20 16:22 2 9.0
SIWAHA(SWDE) 16:37 16:38 1 17.0
PILU KHERA(PKDE) 16:45 16:46 1 22.0
BUDHAKHERA(BKDE) 16:55 16:56 1 29.0
SILA KHERI HALT(SXE) 17:03 17:04 1 34.0
SAFIDON(SFDE) 17:10 17:12 2 39.0
KARSINDHU(KSDE) 17:21 17:22 1 46.0
NARA HALT(NARA) 17:27 17:28 1 49.0
MADLAUDA(MLDE) 17:35 17:36 1 54.0
ASAN(ASAN) 17:45 17:46 1 60.0
KHUKRANA(KURN) 17:52 17:53 1 63.0
PANIPAT JN(PNP) 18:10 18:15 5 70.0
BINJHOL HALT(BNJL) 18:24 18:25 1 75.0
NAULTHA(NLH) 18:34 18:35 1 82.0
ISRANA(IRA) 18:44 18:45 1 89.0
DHURANA(DHRN) 18:53 18:54 1 94.0
MUNDLANA(MDLA) 19:03 19:04 1 99.0
GOHANA(GHNA) 19:17 19:19 2 110.0
BHAINSWAN(BASN) 19:28 19:29 1 115.0
RUKHI(RKX) 19:36 19:37 1 119.0
JASIA(JSS) 19:44 19:45 1 124.0
MAKRAULI(MKLI) 19:55 19:56 1 132.0
ROHTAK JN(ROK) 20:20 Ends 0 141.0