Back JIND - KURUKSHETRA Passenger (UnReserved)

JIND JN(JIND) KURUKSHETRA JN(KKDE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
JIND JN(JIND) Starts 17:35 0 0.0
BARSOLA(BZO) 17:43 17:44 1 8.1
UCHANA(UCA) 17:57 17:58 1 18.6
GHASO(GSO) 18:07 18:08 1 26.6
NARWANA JN(NRW) 18:20 18:23 3 33.9
GURTHURI(GRZ) 18:32 18:33 1 42.0
KALAYAT(KIY) 18:43 18:44 1 50.3
SAJUMA(SJM) 18:55 18:56 1 58.8
QUATABPUR(QTP) 19:04 19:05 1 64.9
KAITHAL(KLE) 19:13 19:15 2 71.1
NEW KAITHAL HALT(NKLE) 19:21 19:22 1 73.7
GEONG(GXG) 19:29 19:30 1 78.5
TEEK(TIK) 19:38 19:39 1 85.1
PEHOWA ROAD(PHWR) 19:50 19:51 1 94.9
PABNAWA JASMAHINDER HALT(PBJM) 19:58 19:59 1 99.1
PINDARSI(PDS) 20:05 20:06 1 103.9
THANESAR CITY(TNDE) 20:19 20:20 1 116.6
KURUKSHETRA JN(KKDE) 20:40 Ends 0 120.0