Back KURUKSHETRA - JIND Passenger (UnReserved)

KURUKSHETRA JN(KKDE) JIND JN(JIND) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KURUKSHETRA JN(KKDE) Starts 21:55 0 0.0
THANESAR CITY(TNDE) 22:03 22:04 1 3.4
PEHOWA ROAD(PHWR) 22:25 22:26 1 25.1
NEW KAITHAL HALT(NKLE) 22:49 22:50 1 46.3
KAITHAL(KLE) 22:56 22:57 1 48.9
KALAYAT(KIY) 23:19 23:20 1 69.7
NARWANA JN(NRW) 23:43 23:45 2 86.2
GHASO(GSO) 23:54 23:55 1 93.4
UCHANA(UCA) 00:04 00:05 1 101.4
BARSOLA(BZO) 00:18 00:19 1 112.0
JIND JN(JIND) 00:35 Ends 0 120.0