Back JIND - KURUKSHETRA Passenger

JIND JN(JIND) KURUKSHETRA JN(KKDE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
JIND JN(JIND) Starts 13:05 0 0.0
BARSOLA(BZO) 13:13 13:14 1 8.1
UCHANA(UCA) 13:28 13:29 1 18.6
GHASO(GSO) 13:37 13:38 1 26.6
NARWANA JN(NRW) 13:50 13:53 3 33.9
GURTHURI(GRZ) 14:02 14:03 1 42.0
KALAYAT(KIY) 14:15 14:16 1 50.3
SAJUMA(SJM) 14:27 14:28 1 58.8
QUATABPUR(QTP) 14:36 14:37 1 64.9
KAITHAL(KLE) 14:45 14:46 1 71.1
NEW KAITHAL HALT(NKLE) 14:52 14:53 1 73.7
GEONG(GXG) 15:00 15:01 1 78.5
TEEK(TIK) 15:09 15:10 1 85.1
PEHOWA ROAD(PHWR) 15:21 15:22 1 94.9
PABNAWA JASMAHINDER HALT(PBJM) 15:29 15:30 1 99.1
PINDARSI(PDS) 15:36 15:37 1 103.9
THANESAR CITY(TNDE) 15:50 15:51 1 116.6
KURUKSHETRA JN(KKDE) 16:10 Ends 0 120.0