Back JIND - KURUKSHETRA Passenger (UnReserved)

JIND JN(JIND) KURUKSHETRA JN(KKDE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
JIND JN(JIND) Starts 8:25 0 0.0
BARSOLA(BZO) 8:33 8:34 1 8.1
GNBA(GNBA) 8:40 8:41 1 13.9
UCHANA(UCA) 8:47 8:48 1 18.6
GHASO(GSO) 8:57 8:58 1 26.6
NARWANA JN(NRW) 9:10 9:13 3 33.9
GURTHURI(GRZ) 9:22 9:23 1 42.0
KALAYAT(KIY) 9:35 9:36 1 50.3
SAJUMA(SJM) 9:47 9:48 1 58.8
QUATABPUR(QTP) 9:56 9:57 1 64.9
KAITHAL(KLE) 10:05 10:06 1 71.1
NEW KAITHAL HALT(NKLE) 10:12 10:13 1 73.7
GEONG(GXG) 10:20 10:21 1 78.5
TEEK(TIK) 10:29 10:30 1 85.1
PEHOWA ROAD(PHWR) 10:41 10:42 1 94.9
PABNAWA JASMAHINDER HALT(PBJM) 10:49 10:50 1 99.1
PINDARSI(PDS) 10:56 10:57 1 103.9
THANESAR CITY(TNDE) 11:10 11:11 1 116.6
KURUKSHETRA JN(KKDE) 11:30 Ends 0 120.0