Back JIND - KURUKSHETRA Passenger

JIND JN(JIND) KURUKSHETRA JN(KKDE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
JIND JN(JIND) Starts 4:15 0 0.0
BARSOLA(BZO) 4:24 4:25 1 8.1
UCHANA(UCA) 4:38 4:39 1 18.6
GHASO(GSO) 4:47 4:48 1 26.6
NARWANA JN(NRW) 5:00 5:03 3 33.9
GURTHURI(GRZ) 5:12 5:13 1 42.0
KALAYAT(KIY) 5:23 5:24 1 50.3
SAJUMA(SJM) 5:35 5:36 1 58.8
QUATABPUR(QTP) 5:44 5:45 1 64.9
KAITHAL(KLE) 5:53 5:54 1 71.1
NEW KAITHAL HALT(NKLE) 6:00 6:01 1 73.7
GEONG(GXG) 6:08 6:09 1 78.5
TEEK(TIK) 6:17 6:18 1 85.1
PEHOWA ROAD(PHWR) 6:29 6:30 1 94.9
PABNAWA JASMAHINDER HALT(PBJM) 6:37 6:38 1 99.1
PINDARSI(PDS) 6:44 6:45 1 103.9
THANESAR CITY(TNDE) 6:58 6:59 1 116.6
KURUKSHETRA JN(KKDE) 7:15 Ends 0 120.0