Back JIND - ROHTAK Passenger

JIND JN(JIND) ROHTAK JN(ROK) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
JIND JN(JIND) Starts 4:35 0 0.0
JIND CITY(JCY) 4:41 4:42 1 3.6
PANDU PINDARA(PPDE) 4:51 4:52 1 9.0
SIWAHA(SWDE) 5:06 5:07 1 17.1
PILU KHERA(PKDE) 5:14 5:15 1 22.4
BUDHAKHERA(BKDE) 5:24 5:25 1 28.5
SILA KHERI HALT(SXE) 5:32 5:33 1 34.5
SAFIDON(SFDE) 5:40 5:41 1 39.0
KARSINDHU(KSDE) 5:52 5:53 1 46.0
NARA HALT(NARA) 5:58 5:59 1 48.6
MADLAUDA(MLDE) 6:06 6:07 1 53.8
ASAN(ASAN) 6:16 6:17 1 59.5
KHUKRANA(KURN) 6:23 6:24 1 63.3
PANIPAT JN(PNP) 6:45 7:00 15 70.3
BINJHOL HALT(BNJL) 7:07 7:08 1 77.7
NAULTHA(NLH) 7:17 7:18 1 82.0
ISRANA(IRA) 7:27 7:28 1 88.3
DHURANA(DHRN) 7:35 7:36 1 93.7
MUNDLANA(MDLA) 7:43 7:44 1 99.0
GOHANA(GHNA) 7:57 7:58 1 109.3
BHAINSWAN(BASN) 8:07 8:08 1 115.2
RUKHI(RKX) 8:15 8:16 1 119.2
JASIA(JSS) 8:22 8:23 1 123.6
MAKRAULI(MKLI) 8:33 8:34 1 128.6
ROHTAK JN(ROK) 9:00 Ends 0 141.3