Back GAYA - KIUL Passenger

GAYA JN(GAYA) KIUL JN(KIUL) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GAYA JN(GAYA) Starts 19:00 0 0.0
MANPUR JN(MPO) 19:12 19:13 1 5.2
PAIMAR(PMI) 19:20 19:21 1 11.8
KARJARA(KRJR) 19:31 19:33 2 16.1
WAZERGANJ(WZJ) 19:43 19:45 2 23.5
JAMUAWAN(JMN) 19:57 19:58 1 30.3
MANJHWE(MZW) 20:01 20:02 1 32.9
TILAYA(TIA) 20:16 20:26 10 41.4
CHATAR HALT(CTHT) 20:40 20:41 1 50.1
NAWADIH(NWD) 21:15 21:20 5 58.8
BAGHI BARDIHA(BBE) 21:33 21:34 1 69.8
WARIS ALEGANJ(WRS) 21:45 21:47 2 77.6
BAGHI GHAUSPUR(BFX) 21:57 21:58 1 83.0
KASHI CHAK(KSC) 22:15 22:17 2 87.8
DERGAON HALT(DGNH) 22:24 22:25 1 91.8
KASTLA KASMABAD(KSMB) 22:31 22:32 1 94.3
SHEIKPURA(SHK) 22:39 22:41 2 102.9
EKSARI HALT(EKH) 22:49 22:50 1 106.3
SIRARI(SRY) 23:00 23:02 2 113.0
GARSANDA HALT(GSDH) 23:15 23:16 1 119.2
KAROTA PATRI HALT(KRTR) 23:23 23:25 2 122.1
LUCKEESARAI JN(LKR) 23:38 23:40 2 128.1
KIUL JN(KIUL) 00:30 Ends 0 129.4