Back KIUL - JAMALPUR Passenger (UnReserved)

KIUL JN(KIUL) JAMALPUR JN(JMP) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KIUL JN(KIUL) Starts 7:40 0 0.0
RAMPUR HALT(RMPR) 7:46 7:47 1 3.4
DHANAURI(DNRE) 7:54 7:55 1 5.7
PAWAI BROHMASTHAN HALT(PWBN) 8:01 8:02 1 9.2
UREN(UREN) 8:06 8:07 1 11.8
KAJRA(KJH) 8:13 8:14 1 15.9
GHOGHI BARIARPUR(GIBP) 8:21 8:22 1 21.0
ABHAIPUR(AHA) 8:27 8:28 1 23.0
MASUDAN(MSDN) 8:34 8:35 1 27.2
DHARHARA(DRH) 8:42 8:43 1 33.2
DASHARATHPUR(DRTP) 8:51 8:52 1 38.6
JAMALPUR JN(JMP) 9:05 Ends 0 45.1