Back GOMOH - SINDRI TOWN Passenger

GOMOH JN(GMO) SINDRI TOWN(SNDT) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GOMOH JN(GMO) Starts 16:15 0 0.0
MATARI(MRQ) 16:23 16:24 1 9.5
NICHITPUR(NPJE) 16:31 16:32 1 14.8
TETULMARI(TET) 16:39 16:40 1 20.6
BHULI(BHN) 16:47 16:48 1 25.9
DHANBAD JN(DHN) 17:00 17:05 5 29.8
DOKRA HALT(DOKM) 17:12 17:13 1 34.5
PRADHANKHUNTA(PKA) 17:27 17:28 1 39.0
RAKHITPUR(RKJE) 17:39 17:40 1 44.2
SINDRIBLOCK HUT(SDBH) 17:51 17:52 1 51.8
SINDRI MARSHALING YARD(SNMY) 18:02 18:03 1 54.9
SINDRI TOWN(SNDT) 18:30 Ends 0 57.3