Back SINDRI TOWN - GOMOH Passenger

SINDRI TOWN(SNDT) GOMOH JN(GMO) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SINDRI TOWN(SNDT) Starts 13:45 0 0.0
SINDRI MARSHALING YARD(SNMY) 13:51 13:52 1 2.4
SINDRIBLOCK HUT(SDBH) 14:05 14:06 1 5.6
RAKHITPUR(RKJE) 14:19 14:20 1 13.1
PRADHANKHUNTA(PKA) 14:33 14:34 1 18.4
DOKRA HALT(DOKM) 14:45 14:46 1 22.9
DHANBAD JN(DHN) 15:20 15:25 5 27.6
BHULI(BHN) 15:29 15:30 1 31.4
TETULMARI(TET) 15:35 15:36 1 36.7
NICHITPUR(NPJE) 15:41 15:42 1 42.5
MATARI(MRQ) 15:47 15:48 1 47.8
GOMOH JN(GMO) 16:00 Ends 0 57.3