Back BAKHTIYARPUR - RAJGIR Passenger

BAKHTIYARPUR JN(BKP) RAJGIR(RGD) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BAKHTIYARPUR JN(BKP) Starts 5:45 0 0.0
HARNAUT(HRT) 6:03 6:05 2 10.3
WENA(WENA) 6:14 6:16 2 15.5
RAHUI ROAD(RRE) 6:26 6:27 1 21.3
SUHSARAI(SOW) 6:39 6:40 1 26.2
BIHAR SHARIF(BEHS) 7:03 7:05 2 29.4
PAWAPURI ROAD HALT(POE) 7:16 7:18 2 35.4
NALANDA(NLD) 7:28 7:30 2 42.0
SILAO(SILO) 7:40 7:41 1 47.0
RAJGIR(RGD) 8:50 Ends 0 53.2