Back RAJGIR - BAKHTIYARPUR Passenger

RAJGIR(RGD) BAKHTIYARPUR JN(BKP) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RAJGIR(RGD) Starts 9:30 0 0.0
SILAO(SILO) 9:36 9:38 2 6.2
NALANDA(NLD) 9:42 9:47 5 11.3
PAWAPURI ROAD HALT(POE) 9:58 10:00 2 17.8
BIHAR SHARIF(BEHS) 10:28 10:30 2 23.9
WENA(WENA) 10:58 11:00 2 37.8
HARNAUT(HRT) 11:29 11:31 2 42.9
BAKHTIYARPUR JN(BKP) 12:30 Ends 0 53.2