Back AZIMGANJ - MALDA TOWN Passenger

AZIMGANJ JN(AZ) MALDA TOWN(MLDT) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
AZIMGANJ JN(AZ) Starts 16:05 0 0.0
AZIMGANJ CITY(ACLE) 16:07 16:08 1 1.3
PORADANGA HALT(PRDG) 16:13 16:14 1 5.6
MAHIPAL ROAD(MPLR) 16:19 16:20 1 10.1
MAHIPAL(MPLE) 16:24 16:25 1 12.0
NOAPARA MAHISHA(NWMS) 16:30 16:31 1 15.6
MANIGRAM(MGLE) 16:36 16:37 1 20.5
GANKAR(GALE) 16:45 16:46 1 28.2
JANGIPUR ROAD(JRLE) 16:53 16:54 1 35.1
AHIRAN(AHN) 17:01 17:02 1 41.9
SUJNIPARA(SPLE) 17:11 17:12 1 48.4
NIMTITA(NILE) 17:24 17:25 1 55.1
BASUDEBPUR(BDBP) 17:29 17:30 1 58.2
DHULIAN GANGA(DGLE) 17:41 17:42 1 64.9
SANKOPARA(SXP) 17:49 17:50 1 70.1
BALLALPUR(BQZ) 17:56 17:57 1 75.0
NEW FARAKKA JN(NFK) 18:07 18:08 1 79.7
CHAMAGRAM(CMX) 18:20 18:21 1 85.5
KHALTIPUR(KTJ) 18:29 18:30 1 94.1
JAMIRGHATA(JMQ) 18:37 19:17 40 100.6
GOUR MALDA(GZM) 19:33 19:34 1 106.4
MALDA TOWN(MLDT) 19:45 Ends 0 114.8