Back KADAMBATTUR - CHENNAI BEACH Local

KADAMBATTUR(KBT) CHENNAI BEACH(MSB) | SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) Starts 12:05 0 0.0
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 12:08 12:09 1 2.5
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 12:14 12:15 1 5.7
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 12:18 12:19 1 8.5
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 12:21 12:22 1 11.7
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 12:24 12:25 1 15.1
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 12:29 12:30 1 18.2
NEMILICHERRY HALT(NEC) 12:32 12:33 1 20.2
PATTABIRAM(PAB) 12:36 12:37 1 22.4
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 12:38 12:39 1 23.4
AVADI(AVD) 12:42 12:43 1 26.3
ANNANUR(ANNR) 12:46 12:47 1 29.1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 12:49 12:50 1 30.1
AMBATTUR(ABU) 12:52 12:53 1 31.9
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 12:55 12:56 1 33.3
KORATTUR(KOTR) 12:58 12:59 1 35.3
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 13:02 13:03 1 38.1
PERAMBUR LOCOMOTIVE WORKS(PEW) 13:05 13:06 1 39.8
PERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS(PCW) 13:07 13:08 1 41.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 13:09 13:10 1 41.9
VYASARPADI JEEVA(VJM) 13:11 13:12 1 43.2
WASHERMANPET(WST) 13:17 13:18 1 45.9
ROYAPURAM(RPM) 13:22 13:23 1 47.2
CHENNAI BEACH(MSB) 13:35 Ends 0 48.8