Back KADAMBATTUR - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

KADAMBATTUR(KBT) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) Starts 13:35 0 0.0
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 13:38 13:39 1 2.5
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 13:43 13:44 1 5.7
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 13:47 13:48 1 8.5
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 13:50 13:51 1 11.7
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 13:53 13:54 1 15.1
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 13:58 13:59 1 18.2
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 14:01 14:02 1 22.2
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 14:03 14:04 1 25.3
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 14:07 14:08 1 30.3
AVADI(AVD) 14:11 14:12 1 33.2
ANNANUR(ANNR) 14:15 14:16 1 36.0
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 14:18 14:19 1 37.1
AMBATTUR(ABU) 14:21 14:22 1 38.8
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 14:24 14:25 1 40.2
KORATTUR(KOTR) 14:27 14:28 1 42.2
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 14:31 14:32 1 45.0
PERAMBUR(PER) 14:38 14:39 1 48.8
VYASARPADI(VPY) 14:40 14:41 1 50.8
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 14:43 14:44 1 52.1
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 15:00 Ends 0 54.2