Back KADAMBATTUR - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

KADAMBATTUR(KBT) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) Starts 6:10 0 0.0
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 6:13 6:14 1 2.5
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 6:18 6:19 1 5.7
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 6:22 6:23 1 8.5
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 6:25 6:26 1 11.7
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 6:28 6:29 1 15.1
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 6:33 6:34 1 18.2
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 6:36 6:37 1 22.2
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 6:38 6:39 1 25.3
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 6:42 6:43 1 30.3
AVADI(AVD) 6:46 6:47 1 33.2
ANNANUR(ANNR) 6:50 6:51 1 36.0
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 6:53 6:54 1 37.1
AMBATTUR(ABU) 6:56 6:57 1 38.8
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 6:59 7:00 1 40.2
KORATTUR(KOTR) 7:02 7:03 1 42.2
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 7:06 7:07 1 45.0
PERAMBUR(PER) 7:13 7:14 1 48.8
VYASARPADI(VPY) 7:15 7:16 1 50.8
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 7:18 7:19 1 52.1
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 7:35 Ends 0 54.2