Back TIRUVALLUR - PONNERI Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) PONNERI(PON) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 5:20 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 5:23 5:24 1 2.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 5:26 5:27 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 5:29 5:30 1 9.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 5:34 5:35 1 12.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 5:37 5:38 1 16.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 5:40 5:41 1 19.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 5:44 5:45 1 24.6
AVADI(AVD) 5:49 5:50 1 27.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 5:52 5:53 1 30.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 5:54 5:55 1 31.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 5:59 6:00 1 33.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 6:01 6:02 1 34.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 6:03 6:04 1 36.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 6:09 6:10 1 39.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 6:16 6:17 1 43.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 6:18 6:19 1 45.1
KORUKKUPET JN(KOK) 6:24 6:25 1 48.6
TONDIARPETTAI(TNP) 6:26 6:27 1 49.5
VOC NAGAR(VOC) 6:28 6:29 1 51.0
TIRUVOTTIYUR(TVT) 6:33 6:34 1 53.4
WIMCO NAGAR(WCN) 6:39 6:40 1 55.9
KATHIVAKKAM(KAVM) 6:42 6:43 1 58.8
ENNORE(ENR) 6:48 6:49 1 60.4
ATTIPPATTU PUDU NAGAR(AIPP) 6:55 6:56 1 64.7
ATTIPPATTU(AIP) 6:57 6:58 1 66.5
NANDIYAMPAKKAM(NPKM) 6:59 7:00 1 68.1
MINJUR(MJR) 7:02 7:03 1 70.4
ANUPPAMBATTU(APB) 7:06 7:07 1 74.4
PONNERI(PON) 7:50 Ends 0 79.1