Back AVADI - TIRUTTANI Local

AVADI(AVD) TIRUTTANI(TRT) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
AVADI(AVD) Starts 6:25 0 0.0
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 6:28 6:29 1 2.9
PATTABIRAM(PAB) 6:30 6:31 1 4.0
NEMILICHERRY HALT(NEC) 6:34 6:35 1 6.1
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 6:37 6:38 1 8.1
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 6:41 6:42 1 11.2
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 6:45 6:46 1 14.6
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 6:48 6:49 1 17.9
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 6:54 6:55 1 20.6
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 6:58 6:59 1 23.8
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 7:02 7:03 1 26.3
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 7:06 7:07 1 29.4
MANUR(MAF) 7:10 7:11 1 33.0
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 7:15 7:16 1 37.2
MOSUR(MSU) 7:21 7:22 1 42.8
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 7:25 7:26 1 45.8
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) 7:40 7:45 5 47.6
TIRUTTANI(TRT) 8:20 Ends 0 62.0