Back ARAKKONAM - AVADI Local

ARAKKONAM(AJJ) AVADI(AVD) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) Starts 11:15 0 0.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 11:19 11:20 1 1.9
MOSUR(MSU) 11:22 11:23 1 4.8
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 11:27 11:28 1 10.4
MANUR(MAF) 11:32 11:33 1 14.6
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 11:36 11:37 1 18.2
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 11:40 11:41 1 21.3
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 11:44 11:45 1 23.8
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 11:49 11:50 1 27.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 11:53 11:54 1 29.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 11:56 11:57 1 33.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 11:59 12:00 1 36.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 12:04 12:05 1 39.5
NEMILICHERRY HALT(NEC) 12:07 12:08 1 41.5
PATTABIRAM(PAB) 12:11 12:12 1 43.7
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 12:13 12:14 1 44.7
AVADI(AVD) 12:20 Ends 0 47.6