Back AVADI - ARAKKONAM Local

AVADI(AVD) ARAKKONAM(AJJ) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
AVADI(AVD) Starts 16:40 0 0.0
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 16:43 16:44 1 2.9
PATTABIRAM(PAB) 16:45 16:46 1 4.0
NEMILICHERRY HALT(NEC) 16:49 16:50 1 6.1
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 16:52 16:53 1 8.1
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 16:56 16:57 1 11.2
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 17:00 17:01 1 14.6
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 17:03 17:04 1 17.9
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 17:09 17:10 1 20.6
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 17:13 17:14 1 23.8
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 17:17 17:18 1 26.3
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 17:21 17:22 1 29.4
MANUR(MAF) 17:25 17:26 1 33.0
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 17:30 17:31 1 37.2
MOSUR(MSU) 17:36 17:37 1 42.8
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 17:40 17:41 1 45.8
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) 17:55 Ends 0 47.6