Back TIRUVALLUR - AVADI Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) AVADI(AVD) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 21:25 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 21:28 21:29 1 2.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 21:31 21:32 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 21:34 21:35 1 9.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 21:39 21:40 1 12.5
NEMILICHERRY HALT(NEC) 21:42 21:43 1 14.5
PATTABIRAM(PAB) 21:46 21:47 1 16.7
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 21:48 21:49 1 17.7
AVADI(AVD) 21:55 Ends 0 20.6